Wiki › Bestiary › Catacomb Crawler
Catacomb Crawler

Catacomb Crawler

a catacomb crawler

Raceundead
Health239
Experience350
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death40%
holy-20%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Northfell Deeps, TH-Gallows Sands, PT-Southrock Deeps, TH-Eastfell Descent, TH-Hag Sewers, TH-Root Ruins, TH-Eastfell Deeps, TH-Southmere Deeps, TH-Eastfell Furnace, TH-Moss Depths, TH-Nettle Isle, PT-Northfell Vault, TH-Hollow Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TH-Hag Sewers598355779
TH-Root Ruins20002199897
TH-Hag Sewers598355759
TH-Hag Sewers598555779
TH-Hag Sewers598255759
TH-Root Ruins19995199837
TH-Root Ruins19995199867
TH-Root Ruins19995199857
TH-Hag Sewers594455689
TH-Hag Sewers598255549
TH-Hag Sewers599855789
TH-Root Ruins19999200037
TH-Gallows Sands20301199817
TH-Gallows Sands20379198827
TH-Gallows Sands20427198157
TH-Gallows Sands20357198977
TH-Gallows Sands20276199157
TH-Gallows Sands20292199487
TH-Gallows Sands20362199167
TH-Gallows Sands20344198977

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...